Tuesday Nights 2021

Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 

HNMC - Westmill Farm

    

13 April 2021

2wd

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Tommy Hall
A - 15/ 6m 6.310
24.420
23.539 (7)
2
( 3+ 1)
Karl Jackson
A - 15/ 6m17.638
25.175
24.022 (7)
3
( 2- 1)
Jamie Hall
A - 15/ 6m23.125
25.541
23.902 (5)
4
( 4= )
Daniel Thurston
A - 14/ 6m 5.383
26.098
24.871 (6)
5
( 6+ 1)
Simon Hadley
A - 14/ 6m11.629
26.544
24.415 (12)
6
( 5- 1)
Glen Downer
A - 14/ 6m14.881
26.777
25.353 (13)
7
( 10+ 3)
Harrison Joyce
A - 14/ 6m24.250
27.446
25.500 (3)
8
( 8= )
Darren Pollard
A - 13/ 6m 0.173
27.705
25.467 (3)
9
( 7- 2)
Oscar Keen
A - 13/ 6m13.904
28.761
25.320 (4)
10
( 11+ 1)
Robyn Hadley
A - 12/ 6m 1.596
30.133
25.800 (9)
11
( 12+ 1)
Cayden Stenhouse
B - 14/ 6m19.267
27.090
25.971 (3)
12
( 14+ 2)
Neil Hepworth
B - 14/ 6m24.297
27.449
25.419 (3)
13
( 18+ 5)
Andy Windsor
B - 13/ 6m 5.245
28.095
25.793 (9)
14
( 20+ 6)
Miklos Szabados
B - 13/ 6m 8.162
28.320
25.963 (4)
15
( 16+ 1)
Matt Curtis
B - 13/ 6m11.074
28.544
25.526 (9)
16
( 15- 1)
Stephen Blake
B - 13/ 6m11.826
28.602
26.352 (9)
17
( 13- 4)
Matt Downer
B - 13/ 6m18.530
29.117
26.216 (11)
18
( 19+ 1)
Matthew Smith
B - 12/ 6m 4.727
30.393
26.629 (7)
19
( 17- 2)
Lex Clarke
B - 12/ 6m10.299
30.858
25.418 (4)
20
( 21+ 1)
Simon Joyce
B - 12/ 6m30.276
32.523
27.707 (4)
21
( 23+ 2)
Paul Burt
C - 12/ 6m 3.868
30.322
27.634 (10)
22
( 25+ 3)
Adam Belloni
C - 11/ 6m 3.990
33.090
29.670 (11)
23
( 24+ 1)
Robin Kearney
C - 11/ 6m 8.461
33.496
28.676 (11)
24
( 22- 2)
Jason Clarke
C - 11/ 6m13.095
33.917
29.283 (5)
25
Darren Windsor

4wd

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
David Bateman
C - 13/ 6m16.068
28.928
27.538 (2)
2
( 2= )
Bill Tibbutt
C - 13/ 6m31.986
30.152
27.957 (8)
3
( 3= )
Edward Kearney
C - 8/ 6m 0.667
45.083
40.018 (2)
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club