HNMC 2021 Summer 5

Practice Results
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

ClubName

    

16 May 2021

Buggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Jamie Clancy
A - 27/20m 9.977
44.813
43.141 (9)
2
( 2= )
Callum Niblett
A - 27/20m27.845
45.475
43.862 (6)
3
( 3= )
Lewis Jones
A - 27/20m31.287
45.603
44.095 (24)
4
( 6+ 2)
Dylan Saunders
A - 26/20m 2.204
46.238
43.460 (16)
5
( 11+ 6)
Darren Hayden-Ball
A - 26/20m26.186
47.161
44.775 (7)
6
( 10+ 4)
Taro Cradock
A - 26/20m26.245
47.163
45.003 (17)
7
( 17+10)
Tehannah Cradock
A - 26/20m37.225
47.585
45.671 (20)
8
( 7- 1)
Jimmy Whitehall
A - 26/20m45.740
47.913
45.615 (21)
9
( 5- 4)
Josh Graham
A - 25/20m 8.810
48.352
44.794 (8)
10
( 9- 1)
Darren Warburton
A - 25/20m10.767
48.430
45.836 (11)
11
( 4- 7)
Kevin Brunsden
A - 25/20m11.407
48.456
43.920 (11)
12
( 12= )
Nathan Ralls
A - 25/20m23.112
48.924
46.160 (3)
13
( 21+ 8)
Jason Patey
A - 25/20m24.596
48.983
45.803 (21)
14
( 8- 6)
Erik Lykke
A - 25/20m29.066
49.162
44.706 (25)
15
( 26+11)
Toby Nicoll
B - 24/20m 5.260
50.219
46.366 (9)
16
( 16= )
Josh Adams
B - 24/20m16.461
50.685
46.526 (12)
17
( 18+ 1)
Ricky Cooper
B - 24/20m17.797
50.741
47.328 (16)
18
( 19+ 1)
Maxim Cook
B - 23/20m 4.805
52.382
47.922 (23)
19
( 13- 6)
Keith Newton
B - 23/20m 8.712
52.552
47.377 (8)
20
( 14- 6)
Mathew Peters
B - 23/20m11.265
52.663
46.075 (12)
21
( 20- 1)
Mike Williams
B - 23/20m32.062
53.567
49.141 (14)
22
( 15- 7)
Wayne Buckhorn
B - 18/18m24.796
1m 1.377
47.262 (10)
23
( 29+ 6)
Holger Lykke
B - 14/11m43.131
50.223
46.711 (14)
24
( 22- 2)
Ben Simpson
B - 7/10m59.499
1m34.214
47.770 (4)
25
( 24- 1)
Jeremy Irving
B - DNS
(0)
26
( 31+ 5)
Richard Cousins
C - 24/20m30.871
51.286
48.176 (18)
27
( 33+ 6)
Glen Lindsey
C - 24/20m38.021
51.584
47.912 (13)
28
( 30+ 2)
Hattie Tames
C - 24/20m38.873
51.619
48.217 (3)
29
( 34+ 5)
David Rose
C - 24/20m44.837
51.868
48.847 (15)
30
( 32+ 2)
Simon Turner
C - 23/19m59.656
52.158
46.540 (12)
31
( 60+29)
Joel Oswick
C - 23/20m 4.153
52.354
47.809 (11)
32
( 25- 7)
Howard Elston
C - 23/20m14.339
52.797
49.003 (14)
33
( 23-10)
Steve Johnson
C - 22/18m41.735
50.987
48.457 (11)
34
( 43+ 9)
James Clarke
C - 22/20m 0.597
54.572
49.643 (6)
35
( 28- 7)
Oliver Nattress
C - 22/20m 9.678
54.985
50.318 (11)
36
( 27- 9)
Ben Reidy
C - 22/20m45.598
56.618
50.249 (19)
37
( 40+ 3)
Darren Keeble
D - 23/20m 5.518
52.413
49.567 (12)
38
( 38= )
John Niall
D - 23/20m17.617
52.939
47.879 (20)
39
( 44+ 5)
Robert Johnson
D - 23/20m45.315
54.144
49.269 (10)
40
( 39- 1)
Jonathan Wolfe
D - 23/20m46.979
54.216
48.846 (14)
41
( 36- 5)
Keith Harris
D - 22/19m10.386
52.290
49.263 (18)
42
( 53+11)
Adam Reavey
D - 22/20m43.934
56.542
51.106 (19)
43
( 41- 2)
Steve Ashton
D - 21/20m35.889
58.851
51.073 (21)
44
( 47+ 3)
Paul Fitzpatrick
D - 18/20m12.503
1m 7.361
50.805 (10)
45
( 35-10)
Luke Mills
D - 18/20m45.553
1m 9.197
49.353 (8)
46
( 42- 4)
Cayden stenhouse
D - 15/14m 6.510
56.434
49.636 (14)
47
( 37-10)
Luke Bennett
D - 15/15m53.237
1m 3.549
49.148 (2)
48
( 51+ 3)
Peter Van Tonder
E - 21/20m11.170
57.674
52.292 (11)
49
( 49= )
Chris Smoothy
E - 21/20m28.767
58.512
50.998 (10)
50
( 48- 2)
Peter Yaffia
E - 20/20m19.080
1m 0.954
54.467 (13)
51
( 46- 5)
Toby Manser
E - 20/20m38.116
1m 1.905
53.027 (3)
52
( 61+ 9)
Simon Lee
E - 18/20m35.058
1m 8.614
56.137 (2)
53
( 45- 8)
Alton Campbell
E - 18/20m52.523
1m 9.584
57.432 (2)
54
( 52- 2)
Barry Carolan
E - 15/15m28.370
1m 1.891
52.289 (3)
55
( 56+ 1)
Dean Norsworthy
E - 15/20m44.445
1m22.963
57.367 (15)
56
( 50- 6)
Nevzat Atakan
E - 12/12m42.023
1m 3.501
57.558 (6)
57
( 55- 2)
Otis Brown
E - 11/11m31.178
1m 2.834
56.512 (6)
58
( 58= )
Usif Ali Bernard
E - 7/ 7m28.766
1m 4.109
58.498 (7)
59
( 63+ 4)
Craig Homer
E - 5/ 4m57.050
59.410
51.847 (5)
60
Matt Jessup
61
Jack Ritchie
62
Simon Helson
63
Carl Chillingsworh

Truggy

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Richard Cousins
A - 23/20m 5.418
52.409
48.439 (15)
2
( 2= )
Wayne Buckhorn
A - 22/20m 3.198
54.690
47.600 (21)
3
( 3= )
Paul Fitzpatrick
A - 21/20m58.494
59.928
53.185 (13)
4
( 4= )
Robert Johnson
A - 8/ 7m43.305
57.913
52.743 (4)
5
Brinley Tourle
6
Richard Chillingsworth

Buggy E

Pos

(Qual )

Name

Final - Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
( 1= )
Dave Shedd
A - 15/12m20.096
49.339
(0)
2
( 2= )
Paul Tapsell
A - 15/12m40.394
50.692
(0)
3
( 4+ 1)
Peter Van Tonder
A - 14/12m40.267
54.304
(0)
4
( 3- 1)
Steven Chantler
A - 14/12m12.217
52.301
(0)
5
( 5= )
Luci Pini
A - 11/12m12.864
1m 6.624
(0)
6
( 6= )
Alex Reavey
A - 9/12m27.269
1m23.029
(0)
Practice Results
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Herts Nitro Model Club